Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,5944,719
BustAfghanistan 7,2804,524
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,3624,575
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8294,865
FarahAfghanistan 7,0744,396
GardizAfghanistan 7,7294,803
GhazniAfghanistan 7,6534,756
HeratAfghanistan 7,0814,400
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,7234,799
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8384,870
KabulAfghanistan 7,7234,799
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4214,611
KhostAfghanistan 7,7974,845
KunduzAfghanistan 7,6884,777
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3164,546
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5354,682
North SalangAfghanistan 7,7014,786
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1654,452
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4024,600
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4194,610
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0424,376
ShkoderAlbania 3,9682,466
TiranaAlbania 3,9212,436
VloreAlbania 3,8352,383
AdrarAlgeria 1,6881,049
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7171,689
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7221,691
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9001,802
BatnaAlgeria 2,7311,697
BecharAlgeria 2,0371,266
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7811,728
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8881,173
BiskraAlgeria 2,6131,624
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0311,262
ChlefAlgeria 2,6181,627
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,7961,738
DjanetAlgeria 1,9321,201
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5101,559
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0731,288
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5321,573
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2951,426
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,3261,446
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2191,379
In SalahAlgeria 1,7231,071
MilianaAlgeria 2,6491,646
OranAlgeria 2,5161,563
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,405873
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8671,782
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,511939
TebessaAlgeria 2,7771,726
TimimounAlgeria 1,8471,148
TindoufAlgeria 1,6301,013
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4581,527
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,48711,488
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,5096,530
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3002,051
HuamboAngola 3,6872,291
LuandaAngola 3,1721,971
LuenaAngola 3,9052,427
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,6822,288
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6636,004
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,6005,966
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,6185,977
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,9605,568
ByrdAntarctica 11,9337,415
DavisAntarctica 11,0976,896
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6135,973
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8257,970
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7654,825
AzulArgentina 8,0054,974
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2965,155
BarilocheArgentina 9,0985,653
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7714,829
CeresArgentina 7,7764,832
ChamicalArgentina 8,1695,076
ChepesArgentina 8,2445,123
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0725,638
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5354,682
CórdobaArgentina 8,0434,998
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0454,999
CorrientesArgentina 7,3724,581
EsquelArgentina 9,1835,706
EzeizaArgentina 7,7894,840
FormosaArgentina 7,2554,508
General PicoArgentina 8,2435,123
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6854,775
JuninArgentina 7,9574,944
La PlataArgentina 7,7504,816
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7064,788
La RiojaArgentina 8,1665,074
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1265,050
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6205,978
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3784,585
Malarg EArgentina 8,6995,406
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9215,543
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,9144,918
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9494,939
MendozaArgentina 8,5115,289
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5035,284
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4444,626
NeuquenArgentina 8,7575,442
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0074,975
OranArgentina 7,6364,745
ParanaArgentina 7,7624,823
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3684,579
PehuajoArgentina 8,1095,039
PergaminoArgentina 7,8914,904
PigeArgentina 8,2465,124
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0344,992
PosadasArgentina 7,1324,432
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4844,650
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5965,342
Punta IndioArgentina 7,7294,803
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8154,856
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5494,691
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1415,059
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4995,903
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5584,696
RosarioArgentina 7,8514,879
SaltaArgentina 7,8254,863
San AntonioArgentina 8,6295,362
San LuisArgentina 8,3225,171
San RafaelArgentina 8,5575,317
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3325,177
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8654,887
SarmientoArgentina 9,1735,700
TrelewArgentina 8,7765,453
TucumanArgentina 7,8974,907
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6135,973
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1535,066
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9234,923
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2675,137
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6423,506
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,5891,609
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6279,711
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8188,586
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5299,650
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3999,569
AmberleyAustralia 17,19610,686
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,48810,246
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,24510,716
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3428,912
CairnsAustralia 16,83510,462
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,44710,220
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4798,376
CedunaAustralia 15,3169,518
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,67210,360
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,24810,097
Cobar MoAustralia 16,40610,195
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,56310,292
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,06910,607
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0609,359
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5199,644
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2219,459
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5627,184
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,59110,310
East SaleAustralia 16,11110,012
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2008,824
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2018,825
EssendonAustralia 15,9779,929
ForrestAustralia 14,8379,220
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,34010,154
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5778,437
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9519,291
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9169,269
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7989,817
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7839,808
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,62810,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2108,830
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8749,865
LavertonAustralia 15,9599,917
LearmonthAustralia 13,5148,398
LongreachAustralia 16,57710,301
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,57710,301
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,40810,817
Low HeadAustralia 15,8849,870
Mackay MoAustralia 17,13110,645
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2249,460
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0898,755
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9648,677
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9769,928
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9789,929
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9569,915
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6689,736
Mount IsaAustralia 16,14310,031
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,11611,258
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,33710,152
Nowra RanAustralia 16,56710,295
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6899,749
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6158,461
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6049,697
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6798,501
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9758,684
RichmondAustralia 16,67610,363
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,18610,680
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,68210,366
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,69010,371
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6009,694
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6009,694
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,42110,204
TibooburraAustralia 16,16410,044
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,91810,513
WaggaAustralia 16,32710,146
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5597,183
WilliamtownAustralia 16,80910,445
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,28810,743
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1348,783
WoomeraAustralia 15,6299,712
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9529,291
GrazAustria 4,1922,605
InnsbruckAustria 4,0622,524
KlagenfurtAustria 4,1142,556
LinzAustria 4,2592,646
SalzburgAustria 4,1732,593
ViennaAustria 4,3462,701
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,1192,559
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,8163,614
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9533,699
GancaAzerbaijan 5,8063,608
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9173,677
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,8123,611
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2143,240
LerwickUk 5,2133,240
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9373,689
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0003,729
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8873,658
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9883,721
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9893,722
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,0313,748
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,8163,614
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9103,673
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8683,646
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8603,642
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6512,269
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4092,118
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8812,412
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6564,758
MuharraqBahrain 5,9363,689
ChittagongBangladesh 10,1156,285
DhakaBangladesh 9,9476,181
CharnocksBarbados 5,9043,669
BrestBelarus 5,0053,110
GomelBelarus 5,3793,343
GrodnoBelarus 5,1463,198
MinskBelarus 5,3323,313
MogilevBelarus 5,4503,387
VitebskBelarus 5,5553,452
BrusselsBelgium 4,2482,640
D’UccleBelgium 4,2482,640
OstendeBelgium 4,2722,655
Belize CityBelize 8,8875,522
BeninBenin 1,108688
BohiconBenin 1,020634
CotonouBenin 1,108688
KandiBenin 879546
NatitingouBenin 755469
ParakouBenin 925575
SaveBenin 992616
BermudaBermuda 6,4023,978
La PazBolivia 7,7104,791
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2764,521
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,0542,519
FrancistownBotswana 5,2183,242
MaunBotswana 4,8242,998
TshaneBotswana 5,0673,149
AimoresBrazil 5,3903,349
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,6832,910
AltamiraBrazil 5,5403,443
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2533,885
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,8993,666
ApodiBrazil 4,2082,615
AracajuBrazil 4,4622,772
AracuaiBrazil 5,2913,288
AragarcasBrazil 6,1423,816
AraxaBrazil 5,8843,656
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3042,675
BageBrazil 7,2294,492
BambuiBrazil 5,8313,623
BarbacenaBrazil 5,7323,562
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4452,762
BarcelosBrazil 6,5954,098
BarraBrazil 5,0253,123
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,9313,064
BarreirasBrazil 5,2583,267
BelémBrazil 5,0843,159
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,6553,514
BelterraBrazil 5,8063,608
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,0033,109
Bom JesusBrazil 6,7694,206
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,1793,218
BrasiliaBrazil 5,7393,566
BrevesBrazil 5,3033,295
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4903,412
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,7193,554
CabroboBrazil 4,5182,808
CaceresBrazil 6,6654,142
CaetiteBrazil 5,1563,204
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1202,561
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6124,109
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,6284,119
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,9813,717
Campos SalesBrazil 4,5302,815
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9473,074
CaparaoBrazil 5,5273,435
CapinopolisBrazil 6,0583,765
CaratingaBrazil 5,5003,418
CaravelasBrazil 5,1183,180
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,2793,281
CarolinaBrazil 5,2393,255
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,4774,025
CataguasesBrazil 5,6563,515
CatalaoBrazil 5,8853,657
CatanduvaBrazil 6,1573,826
CaxiasBrazil 4,7092,926
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,8624,264
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9822,475
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,7123,550
ChapecoBrazil 6,8414,251
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3653,955
CipoBrazil 4,6022,860
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,4633,395
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,5523,450
CordeiroBrazil 5,6763,527
CorrentinaBrazil 5,3143,302
CorumbaBrazil 6,8014,226
CoximBrazil 6,5184,050
CrateusBrazil 4,4592,771
CuiabaBrazil 6,4904,033
CuritibaBrazil 6,4594,014
DiamantinaBrazil 5,5143,426
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4654,017
DouradosBrazil 6,7314,183
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,8343,625
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,0554,384
EspinosaBrazil 5,2323,251
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5952,234
FloraniaBrazil 4,1412,574
FlorestaBrazil 4,4522,767
FlorianoBrazil 4,7722,965
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,5504,071
FormosaBrazil 5,6703,523
FortalezaBrazil 4,1842,600
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9074,292
FrancaBrazil 5,9893,722
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2822,661
GoianiaBrazil 5,9103,673
GoiasBrazil 5,9483,696
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4163,365
GrajauBrazil 5,0643,147
GuairaBrazil 6,7904,220
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2502,641
GuaratingaBrazil 5,0723,151
IbiriteBrazil 5,6703,524
IguatuBrazil 4,3912,729
IlheusBrazil 4,8973,043
ImperatrizBrazil 5,1573,205
IndaialBrazil 6,5554,073
IpameriBrazil 5,8763,651
IraiBrazil 6,8954,285
IreceBrazil 4,9183,056
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8673,024
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1903,847
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9753,713
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,4243,370
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5783,466
ItapevaBrazil 6,3313,934
ItirucuBrazil 4,8773,031
ItuacuBrazil 5,0243,122
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6584,138
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,3703,958
JacobinaBrazil 4,7842,973
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1572,583
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0202,498
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,6993,541
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,7353,564
LavrasBrazil 5,8313,624
LencoisBrazil 4,9523,078
LinharesBrazil 5,3043,296
LondrinaBrazil 6,4874,031
MacapaBrazil 5,3013,294
MacauBrazil 4,0672,527
MaceioBrazil 4,2602,647
MachadoBrazil 5,9363,689
ManausBrazil 6,3573,950
MarabaBrazil 5,3163,303
MaringaBrazil 6,5544,072
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6923,537
Monte AzulBrazil 5,2333,252
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6312,878
MonteiroBrazil 4,2702,654
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,4363,378
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2332,630
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8543,016
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,7073,546
ObidosBrazil 5,8403,629
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3352,694
ParacatuBrazil 5,7303,561
ParanaBrazil 5,5453,446
ParanaguaBrazil 6,4063,981
ParanaibaBrazil 6,2623,891
ParintinsBrazil 5,9943,725
ParnaibaBrazil 4,4672,776
Passo FundoBrazil 6,8964,285
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,7863,596
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6652,899
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,4692,777
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1673,211
PeixeBrazil 5,5843,470
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6762,906
PicosBrazil 4,6392,883
PiraiBrazil 5,8393,629
PirenopolisBrazil 5,8373,627
PompeuBrazil 5,6963,540
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8264,242
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4883,410
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,6584,138
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9704,331
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,9204,300
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,5183,429
PosseBrazil 5,4973,416
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3282,689
RecifeBrazil 4,0852,539
RemansoBrazil 4,8423,009
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4164,608
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,8023,605
Rio NegroBrazil 6,5484,069
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,1343,812
SalvadorBrazil 4,7292,939
Santa MariaBrazil 7,0934,407
SantaremBrazil 5,7723,587
SantosBrazil 6,1223,805
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,1223,804
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6603,517
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,3102,678
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,7034,165
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,1164,422
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,8923,661
Sao LuisBrazil 4,6982,919
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2363,254
São PauloBrazil 6,1173,801
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,0603,765
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,4764,645
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7142,929
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6782,907
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,6503,511
SobralBrazil 4,3542,705
SoureBrazil 5,0643,147
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,1483,199
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3164,546
SurubimBrazil 4,1442,575
TaguatingaBrazil 5,4063,359
TarauacaBrazil 7,6614,761
TauaBrazil 4,4792,783
TefeBrazil 6,8614,263
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,3123,301
TeresinaBrazil 4,6672,900
TiriosBrazil 5,7523,575
TorresBrazil 6,7604,201
TracuateuaBrazil 4,9103,051
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,3723,960
TriunfoBrazil 4,3672,714
TucuruiBrazil 5,3043,296
TuriacuBrazil 4,7762,968
UaupesBrazil 7,0084,355
UbatubaBrazil 5,9893,722
UberabaBrazil 5,9803,716
VassourasBrazil 5,8043,607
VicosaBrazil 5,6233,494
VitoriaBrazil 5,3913,350
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0623,146
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8763,030
BurgasBulgaria 4,4872,788
LomBulgaria 4,3172,682
PlevenBulgaria 4,3682,714
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2862,663
SadovoBulgaria 4,2972,670
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1492,578
SofiaBulgaria 4,2372,633
VarnaBulgaria 4,5642,836
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 376234
BurundiBurundi 4,1992,609
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7827,321
SiemreapCambodia 11,6177,219
BatouriCameroon 2,3261,445
DoualaCameroon 1,9071,185
GarouaCameroon 2,0351,264
MamfeCameroon 1,7631,096
MarouaCameroon 2,1001,305
NgaoundereCameroon 2,1191,317
NkoundjaCameroon 1,9091,187
YaoundeCameroon 2,0831,294
YokoCameroon 2,0741,289
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7796,698
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1266,292
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9813,717
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0875,025
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4535,253
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6645,384
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1504,443
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7066,653
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7345,427
Banff, AbCanada 10,2376,361
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7384,808
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2283,870
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1036,278
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9195,542
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4246,477
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5924,718
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9876,828
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2385,741
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4085,846
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3524,569
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2973,292
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6816,637
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1895,710
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1436,303
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,0275,609
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2164,484
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5094,666
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3664,577
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6736,011
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1136,906
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3823,966
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4606,500
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4494,629
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8024,227
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5214,053
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5234,054
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7154,173
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4805,270
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7844,837
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8114,233
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,7005,406
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5775,951
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6514,755
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7746,073
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9154,918
Comox, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3595,816
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1215,046
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9386,176
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3256,416
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2673,894
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2165,727
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2876,393
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2133,861
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6824,774
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2644,514
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7315,426
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7814,835
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0206,226
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9986,213
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0056,217
Edson, AbCanada 10,1826,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9796,822
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0345,614
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4675,883
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3765,205
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2435,744
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6525,998
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7426,054
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2456,366
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0186,225
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6475,995
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2916,395
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9336,172
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7814,214
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7694,206
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4044,601
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0123,736
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7695,449
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8766,758
Golden, BcCanada 10,3226,414
Goose, NfCanada 6,5724,084
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0034,973
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2446,366
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6254,117
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4624,016
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,7826,700
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5134,048
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5154,049
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7964,844
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5704,083
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0414,997
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8056,093
Hope, BcCanada 10,7056,652
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5685,946
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7764,832
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,0746,260
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4044,601
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7405,431
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9116,159
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5686,567
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,9924,966
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,9954,968
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5406,550
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8465,497
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5314,680
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1696,319
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4575,876
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2144,483
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,3424,562
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4435,868
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1665,075
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3565,814
Langara, BcCanada 11,0616,873
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3685,200
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1236,290
London, OnCanada 7,8954,906
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8434,874
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1435,682
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2555,130
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4994,660
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9906,208
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5006,525
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9726,197
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8526,743
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6354,123
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9534,321
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2924,531
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3174,547
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6125,973
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8684,890
Morden, MbCanada 9,1225,669
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7484,814
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7764,211
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8706,755
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5484,069
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2384,498
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0456,242
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7086,033
North Bay, OnCanada 7,7614,823
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,4654,639
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,4644,638
Peace River, AbCanada 10,1116,283
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4225,233
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5806,574
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5974,721
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6724,767
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5345,303
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2743,899
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9876,828
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1205,667
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5285,921
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5286,542
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9256,789
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5835,333
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1534,445
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5666,566
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0886,269
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7865,460
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5455,931
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5495,934
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5825,333
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4146,472
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2454,502
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,2193,865
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7074,168
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0666,877
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0815,022
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7364,186
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6305,984
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1515,065
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0194,362
Scott, SkCanada 9,7606,065
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8534,259
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5084,044
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,1574,447
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1376,299
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7315,425
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6675,386
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0046,216
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2663,894
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5794,089
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7586,064
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7666,069
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2913,909
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,5675,323
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Teslin, YtCanada 10,6286,605
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2155,727
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6475,995
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9725,575
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4995,282
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9144,918
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7534,818
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7724,829
Trenton, OnCanada 7,6054,726
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4905,276
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,3723,960
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4815,892
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6464,752
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8216,724
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9216,165
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8496,120
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8676,753
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9046,776
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9694,331
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8324,867
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4606,500
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,6856,640
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8904,903
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0444,999
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0475,622
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4775,889
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6924,158
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6666,007
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3765,826
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9571,216
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,0551,277
SalCape Verde 1,9811,231
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,7481,708
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0231,879
AbecheChad 2,7751,725
FayaChad 2,6191,628
MoundouChad 2,3411,455
N’DjamenaChad 2,1581,341
AntofagastaChile 8,2205,108
AricaChile 7,9974,970
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3675,821
ChicoChile 9,3995,841
ChillanChile 8,9505,562
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0425,619
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3815,208
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4515,873
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8085,473
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0725,016
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,1047,521
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7266,044
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5745,328
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2165,727
ParronChile 8,7295,424
Puerto AysenChile 9,4135,849
Puerto MonttChile 9,2575,752
Punta ArenasChile 9,6646,005
QuinteroChile 8,7345,427
SantiagoChile 8,6965,404
SewellChile 8,6965,404
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0995,654
ValdiviaChile 9,1935,712
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0965,653
VallenarChile 8,4455,248
ValparaisoChile 8,7065,410
AltaiChina 9,1305,673
BeijingChina 11,5367,168
ChangchunChina 11,9007,395
ChangduChina 10,3516,432
ChangshaChina 11,8747,379
ChengduChina 10,9826,824
ChongqingChina 11,2596,997
DuianChina 10,2566,373
ErlianChina 11,0236,850
GanzhouChina 12,1847,571
GuangzhouChina 12,1727,564
HaikouChina 12,0077,462
HailarChina 11,1956,957
HamiChina 9,6696,009
HetanChina 8,6605,381
JiuquanChina 10,1656,317
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,3015,158
KashiChina 8,2895,151
KunmingChina 11,0826,887
LanzhouChina 10,7526,682
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8406,115
NanchangChina 12,1267,535
NanjingChina 12,1837,571
NanningChina 11,7027,272
PingbianChina 11,7657,311
QingdaoChina 12,0647,497
QiqiharChina 11,5697,189
RuoqiangChina 9,3335,800
ShanghaiChina 12,4437,732
ShantouChina 12,4587,742
ShenyangChina 11,9297,413
TaiyuanChina 11,3837,073
TaoyuanChina 12,7777,940
TengchongChina 10,6786,635
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1805,705
Xi’AnChina 11,2516,992
XichangChina 10,9346,795
YanjiChina 12,2287,599
YichangChina 11,6237,222
YinchuanChina 10,8386,735
YiningChina 8,6805,394
ZhengzhouChina 11,6187,220
ZhijiangChina 11,6317,227
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,1265,050
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,0715,015
AraucaColombia 7,2274,491
BarranquillaColombia 7,5854,713
Benito SalasColombia 7,8194,859
BogotáColombia 7,6524,755
Camilo DazaColombia 7,4014,599
El CaranoColombia 7,8944,906
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3054,540
MatecanaColombia 7,8204,860
PeralesColombia 7,7664,826
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,8984,286
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6734,768
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2945,154
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5214,674
VanguardiaColombia 7,6074,727
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4444,626
YariguiesColombia 7,5604,698
MoroniComoros 5,9873,721
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6135,352
LimonCosta Rica 8,4895,275
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6845,396
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6045,347
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,9912,480
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9342,445
SibenikCroatia 3,9162,433
SplitCroatia 3,9222,437
ZagrebCroatia 4,1072,552
CamagueyCuba 7,7454,813
CasablancaCuba 8,1725,078
HavanaCuba 8,1805,083
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9364,310
FamagustaCyprus 4,5732,842
LarnacaCyprus 4,5362,819
LimassolCyprus 4,4792,783
NicosiaCyprus 4,5202,809
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4432,761
ChebCzech Republic 4,3742,718
MosnovCzech Republic 4,5522,829
PragueCzech Republic 4,4412,760
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5312,194
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2061,992
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,9811,853
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5202,809
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8902,417
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9413,070
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9793,094
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8192,995
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,8783,031
MarstalDenmark 4,8052,986
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8473,012
OdenseDenmark 4,8593,019
RandersDenmark 4,9603,082
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9643,084
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8983,044
TønderDenmark 4,7762,968
TylstrupDenmark 5,0343,128
TystofteDenmark 4,8663,024
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0643,147
VestervigDenmark 4,9583,081
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2063,235
Melville HallDominica 6,0683,771
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,0314,369
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8924,283
AzuaDominican Republic 7,0414,375
BaniDominican Republic 6,9944,346
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0764,397
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9164,298
CabreraDominican Republic 6,9334,308
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,0264,366
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9614,326
DajabonDominican Republic 7,1234,426
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,1184,423
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,1144,421
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8524,258
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,9734,333
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8764,273
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8204,238
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,1314,431
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0094,355
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,0184,361
JimaniDominican Republic 7,1534,445
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8534,259
La VegaDominican Republic 7,0024,351
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9234,302
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0424,376
MichesDominican Republic 6,8524,258
MocaDominican Republic 7,0024,351
MoncionDominican Republic 7,0674,392
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,1144,421
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9334,308
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9304,306
NeybaDominican Republic 7,1044,415
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,1444,440
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9604,325
PoloDominican Republic 7,0954,409
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0014,351
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,1294,430
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,9524,320
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9804,337
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8854,278
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8874,279
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9904,343
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8784,274
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9544,321
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,0434,376
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,0094,356
San JuanDominican Republic 7,0804,399
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8184,237
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9084,293
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,0204,362
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,0884,404
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9464,316
TamayoDominican Republic 7,0854,402
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9734,333
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9394,312
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0934,408
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9564,323
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0064,353
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,1067,523
CanarEcuador 8,3585,194
GuayaquilEcuador 8,4495,251
IzobambaEcuador 8,2575,131
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,3355,179
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,4295,238
MilagroEcuador 8,4185,231
OtavaloEcuador 8,2105,102
PichilingueEcuador 8,3755,204
PortoviejoEcuador 8,4825,271
PuyoEcuador 8,2235,110
QuitoEcuador 8,2445,123
RumipambaEcuador 8,2795,145
San GabrielEcuador 8,1525,066
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0662,527
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2452,638
AswanEgypt 4,1252,563
AsyutEgypt 4,0212,499
BahariyaEgypt 3,8632,401
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0932,543
CairoEgypt 4,1582,584
DabaaEgypt 3,9272,441
DakhlaEgypt 3,7812,349
El ArishEgypt 4,4112,741
El TorEgypt 4,3052,675
FarafraEgypt 3,7342,320
HelwanEgypt 4,1432,574
HurguadaEgypt 4,2832,661
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2502,641
KhargaEgypt 3,9332,444
KosseirEgypt 4,3122,679
LuxorEgypt 4,1492,578
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8332,382
MinyaEgypt 4,0262,502
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2742,656
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4512,766
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,3702,715
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2592,647
SalloumEgypt 3,6682,280
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5862,228
SohagEgypt 4,0732,531
St. KatrineEgypt 4,3582,708
TahrirEgypt 4,1132,556
TantaEgypt 4,1452,576
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,1355,676
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,0565,628
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1085,660
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,0655,633
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,8351,140
AsmaraEritrea 4,7112,928
AssabEritrea 5,1403,194
MassawaEritrea 4,7662,962
TallinEstonia 5,6663,521
TartuEstonia 5,6373,503
VilsandiEstonia 5,4803,405
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7792,970
GonderEthiopia 4,5762,844
NegeleEthiopia 4,9453,073
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8445,496
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4163,366
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4273,373
Laucala BayFiji 19,37512,040
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,46712,097
NandiFiji 19,46712,097
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,97211,790
HelsinkiFinland 5,7343,563
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7593,579
JoensuuFinland 6,1183,802
JokioinenFinland 5,7553,577
JyvskylFinland 5,9663,707
KajaaniFinland 6,1913,847
KuopioFinland 6,0733,774
KuusamoFinland 6,3803,965
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9343,688
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5813,468
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8183,615
OuluFinland 6,1813,841
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4323,997
TampereFinland 5,8223,618
TurkuFinland 5,6893,535
VaasaFinland 5,9093,672
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,4402,138
BiarritzFrance 3,3662,091
BordeauxFrance 3,5242,190
BrestFrance 3,9042,426
CaenFrance 4,0062,489
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7772,347
DijonFrance 3,8852,414
GourdonFrance 3,5432,202
GrenobleFrance 3,6782,285
Le MansFrance 3,8762,408
LilleFrance 4,2022,611
LyonFrance 3,7182,310
MarseilleFrance 3,4832,164
MontpellierFrance 3,4672,155
NancyFrance 4,0612,523
NantesFrance 3,7722,344
NiceFrance 3,5622,213
ParisFrance 4,0002,486
PerpignanFrance 3,3522,083
StrasbourgFrance 4,0812,536
ToulonFrance 3,4672,154
ToulouseFrance 3,4202,125
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2953,290
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5063,422
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2953,290
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2603,269
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4583,392
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0179,332
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,44710,220
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,44710,220
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3009,507
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6639,111
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7229,770
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,13310,025
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2606,376
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0826,265
BitamGabon 2,1881,360
CocobeachGabon 2,0991,304
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6241,631
LambarnGabon 2,2801,417
LastourvilleGabon 2,4951,550
LibrevilleGabon 2,1251,321
MakokouGabon 2,4121,499
MayumbaGabon 2,5281,571
MitzicGabon 2,2791,416
MkamboGabon 2,4791,540
MoandaGabon 2,5921,611
MouilaGabon 2,4321,511
Port-GentilGabon 2,1631,344
TchibanGabon 2,5091,559
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4655,881
BanjulGambia 1,271790
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4873,410
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7263,558
BerlinGermany 4,6412,884
BrockenGermany 4,4952,794
CologneGermany 4,3182,683
DresdenGermany 4,5242,812
ErfurtGermany 4,4222,748
EssenGermany 4,3642,712
FichtelbergGermany 4,4292,752
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,2702,653
GeisenheimGermany 4,2382,634
GorlitzGermany 4,5682,838
HamburgGermany 4,6672,900
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6672,900
HannoverGermany 4,5392,821
HelgolandGermany 4,6772,906
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1042,550
KarlsruheGermany 4,1482,577
KasselGermany 4,4122,742
KonstanzGermany 4,0342,507
LeipzigGermany 4,5072,801
LindenbergGermany 4,6412,884
MagdeburgGermany 4,5552,830
MunichGermany 4,1852,601
MünsterGermany 4,4382,758
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7222,934
NurembergGermany 4,2772,658
NurnbergGermany 4,2762,657
PotsdamGermany 4,6252,874
RostockGermany 4,7772,969
SchleswigGermany 4,7492,951
StuttgartGermany 4,1452,576
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,1832,599
ZugspitzeGermany 4,0652,526
AccraGhana 1,001622
KumasiGhana 816507
TamaleGhana 612381
GibraltarGibraltar 2,5381,577
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2732,655
AthensGreece 3,9312,443
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9162,433
ChiosGreece 4,1292,566
CorfuGreece 3,7952,358
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9782,472
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,8742,408
IoanninaGreece 3,8582,397
KalamataGreece 3,7502,330
KerkiraGreece 3,7952,358
Kythira IslandGreece 3,7702,343
LamiaGreece 3,9052,427
LarissaGreece 3,9562,458
LemnosGreece 4,1512,579
LimnosGreece 4,1652,588
MethoniGreece 3,7122,307
MilosGreece 3,9022,425
MitiliniGreece 4,2052,613
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,2042,612
NaxosGreece 3,9952,483
PatrasGreece 3,8122,369
RhodesGreece 4,1602,585
SamosGreece 4,1452,576
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0502,517
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8022,362
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0552,520
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8092,367
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7192,311
AasiaatGreenland 7,0254,366
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3143,924
AputiteqGreenland 6,3733,961
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1004,412
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4684,019
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9404,313
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0024,351
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4644,017
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0034,352
JulianehbGreenland 6,2273,869
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8434,252
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4564,012
NanortalikGreenland 6,1513,822
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2333,873
NordGreenland 7,6124,730
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6924,159
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9064,913
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0593,765
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8414,251
UpernavikGreenland 7,3844,589
UummannaqGreenland 7,1324,432
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0843,781
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0843,781
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1835,706
BokeGuinea 1,118694
ConakryGuinea 1,045649
FaranahGuinea 741461
KankanGuinea 586364
KindiaGuinea 948589
KissidougouGuinea 719447
LabeGuinea 842523
MacentaGuinea 738458
MamouGuinea 855531
NzerekoreGuinea 726451
SiguiriGuinea 516321
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,178732
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8723,649
TimehriGuyana 5,8893,660
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,2034,476
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,1039,385
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,1689,425
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,1049,386
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,2039,447
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3269,523
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,1099,389
CatacamasHonduras 8,6945,402
CholutecaHonduras 8,8565,503
La CeibaHonduras 8,7745,453
La MesaHonduras 8,8935,526
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,4625,258
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,9975,591
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,8475,498
TelaHonduras 8,8405,493
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2797,630
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2797,630
BudapestHungary 4,3952,731
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3982,733
DebrecenHungary 4,5192,808
KeszthelyHungary 4,2482,640
MiskolcHungary 4,5282,814
PecsHungary 4,2282,627
SzegedHungary 4,3412,697
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2682,652
AkureyriIceland 5,9063,670
DalatangiIceland 5,8133,612
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7233,557
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7043,544
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9643,706
ReykhólarIceland 5,9433,693
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8013,605
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9143,675
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6973,540
AgraIndia 8,6415,370
AhmedabadIndia 8,1695,076
AkolaIndia 8,6585,380
AllahabadIndia 9,0375,616
AmritsarIndia 8,2725,140
BangaloreIndia 8,8755,515
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,5005,282
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5665,945
BikanerIndia 8,1675,075
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1505,686
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0226,228
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0226,228
DaltonganjIndia 9,2995,778
DarbhangaIndia 9,4305,860
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,2616,377
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,2706,382
DumkaIndia 9,6095,971
DwarkaIndia 7,8174,858
GoaIndia 8,4235,234
GuwahatiIndia 9,9836,204
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,8715,513
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,4955,279
JagdalpurIndia 9,2055,720
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7616,065
KotaIndia 8,4605,257
KozhikodeIndia 8,7215,419
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,4905,276
LudhianaIndia 8,3825,209
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,5865,336
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7585,442
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2555,130
MusulipatnamIndia 9,1785,704
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,8565,503
New DelhiIndia 8,5375,305
PambanIndia 9,1345,676
PuneIndia 8,3695,201
SagarIndia 8,7725,451
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2415,121
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9095,536
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9095,536
VeravalIndia 7,9694,952
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,3675,821
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7479,164
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,4678,369
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5057,771
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,3968,946
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2278,841
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,2829,497
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,3737,067
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,18210,056
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,6767,255
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,6187,841
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,0199,954
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,7398,537
AbadanIran 5,7403,567
ArakIran 5,9403,691
BabolsarIran 6,2433,879
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5064,043
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9783,715
Bandar LengehIran 6,3513,947
BirjandIran 6,7964,223
BushehrIran 5,9713,710
ChahbaharIran 6,9334,308
DezfulIran 5,7843,594
EsfahanIran 6,0943,787
IranshahrIran 6,9354,309
KermanIran 6,5734,084
KermanshahIran 5,7073,546
Khoram AbadIran 5,7923,599
MashhadIran 6,8574,261
OroomiehIran 5,6053,483
RamsarIran 6,0723,773
RashtIran 5,9893,722
SemnanIran 6,2933,910
ShahroudIran 6,4414,003
ShirazIran 6,1483,821
TabrizIran 5,7223,556
TeheranIran 6,1073,795
YazdIran 6,3293,933
ZahedanIran 6,9494,318
ZanjanIran 5,8763,652
BaghdadIraq 5,4183,367
BasraIraq 5,6983,541
BelmulletIreland 4,5702,840
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4282,752
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5052,800
ClonesIreland 4,5492,827
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5532,830
CorkIreland 4,3012,673
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2952,669
DublinIreland 4,4612,772
KilkennyIreland 4,3722,717
Malin HeadIreland 4,6792,908
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3352,694
ShannonIreland 4,3922,730
ValentiaIreland 4,3202,684
EilatIsrael 4,4662,775
HaifaIsrael 4,5762,844
JerusalemIsrael 4,5632,835
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5392,820
AlbengaItaly 3,6312,256
AlgheroItaly 3,2932,046
AmendolaItaly 3,7132,307
AnconaItaly 3,7962,359
ArezzoItaly 3,7102,305
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,7342,321
BergamoItaly 3,8472,391
BolognaItaly 3,7922,356
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,9822,474
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5552,209
BrindisiItaly 3,7612,337
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1881,981
CameriItaly 3,7992,361
CampobassoItaly 3,6622,275
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,2822,039
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1931,984
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2121,996
Cape MeleItaly 3,6242,252
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,5592,212
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,3302,069
CerviaItaly 3,8022,362
CiampinoItaly 3,5862,228
Cimone MountainItaly 3,7362,322
Cisa PassItaly 3,7352,321
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,5732,221
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,0202,498
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,2702,032
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5742,221
DecimomannuItaly 3,1941,985
DobbiacoItaly 4,0402,511
FalconaraItaly 3,7892,354
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,7182,310
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6982,298
FonniItaly 3,2802,038
FrontoneItaly 3,7522,332
FrosinoneItaly 3,6032,239
GelaItaly 3,2482,019
GenoaItaly 3,6922,294
GhediItaly 3,8422,387
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,7122,307
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5882,230
GrossetoItaly 3,6092,243
GrottaglieItaly 3,7172,310
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3932,109
GuidoniaItaly 3,6102,243
IstranaItaly 3,9352,445
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0211,878
LatinaItaly 3,5762,222
LatronicoItaly 3,6042,240
LecceItaly 3,7372,322
M. CalamitaItaly 3,5812,225
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,6812,287
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,4192,125
MilanItaly 3,8112,368
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8112,368
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,5792,224
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5832,226
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,3682,093
PadovaItaly 3,9002,423
Paganella MountainItaly 3,9422,449
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,2872,043
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,2812,039
PantelleriaItaly 3,1001,926
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7822,350
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2452,017
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,7032,301
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7182,310
PiacenzaItaly 3,7722,344
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,6742,283
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,8222,375
Ponza IslandItaly 3,5202,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,6412,262
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5652,215
PrizziItaly 3,2592,025
RadicofaniItaly 3,6532,270
Resia PassItaly 3,9842,476
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7952,358
RivoltoItaly 3,9992,485
Rolle PassItaly 3,9822,475
RomeItaly 3,5952,234
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,5692,218
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,0022,487
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5952,234
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,7402,324
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,7152,308
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,6992,299
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,3122,058
Scuro MountainItaly 3,5622,213
SigonellaItaly 3,3162,061
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,7052,302
TarvisioItaly 4,0712,530
TermoliItaly 3,7182,310
TorinoItaly 3,7202,312
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,7352,321
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,2262,004
TrevicoItaly 3,6452,265
TrevisoItaly 3,9342,445
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,9992,485
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7212,312
UdineItaly 4,0152,495
Ustica IslandItaly 3,3322,071
VeniceItaly 3,9272,440
VeronaItaly 3,8602,399
VicenzaItaly 3,9012,424
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,5942,234
ViterboItaly 3,6212,250
VolterraItaly 3,6652,